All Team Members

Kemjika Chichezom Igwe

Kemjika Chichezom Igwe

Pupil Associate

  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Litigation
  • Read More
Onyedika Charles Anusionwu

Onyedika Charles Anusionwu

Junior Associate

  • Business Advisory Services
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Litigation
  • Media, Information and Communications Technology
  • Read More
Ololade Fasoranti

Ololade Fasoranti

Pupil Associate

  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Litigation
  • Read More
Laju Jonathan Agbeyegbe

Laju Jonathan Agbeyegbe

Associate

  • Business Advisory Services
  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Financial Services
  • Read More
Folarin Rotimi Abiola Williams

Folarin Rotimi Abiola Williams

Managing Partner

  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Employment and Labour Law
  • Energy (Power, Oil, and Gas) Law
  • Read More
Folashayo Abiodun

Folashayo Abiodun

Junior Associate

  • Business Advisory Services
  • Litigation
  • Real Estate Law
  • Read More
Adejugba Olagbade Benson

Adejugba Olagbade Benson

Senior Associate

  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Employment and Labour Law
  • Litigation
  • Maritime and Aviation Law
  • Read More
Bukola Sarat Akinloye

Bukola Sarat Akinloye

Senior Associate

  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Employment and Labour Law
  • Litigation
  • Read More
Cyril Anichukwueze

Cyril Anichukwueze

Senior Associate

  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Energy (Power, Oil, and Gas) Law
  • Litigation
  • Read More
Efe Etomi (Mrs.)

Efe Etomi (Mrs.)

Partner

  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Employment and Labour Law
  • Energy (Power, Oil, and Gas) Law
  • Read More
Cecilia Okon-Okpo

Cecilia Okon-Okpo

Junior Associate

  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Litigation
  • Media, Information and Communications Technology
  • Read More
Michael Chinonso Ominyi

Michael Chinonso Ominyi

Associate

  • Business Advisory Services
  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Litigation
  • Read More
Olalekan Festus Ojo

Olalekan Festus Ojo

Associate

  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Litigation
  • Real Estate Law
  • Read More
Juliet Oguejiofor

Juliet Oguejiofor

Junior Associate

  • Business Advisory Services
  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Litigation
  • Read More
Tunde Keshinro

Tunde Keshinro

Associate

  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Litigation
  • Real Estate Law
  • Read More
Seun Osunbade

Seun Osunbade

Senior Associate

  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Litigation
  • Real Estate Law
  • Read More
Zevbokun Alade Williams

Zevbokun Alade Williams

Partner

  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Business Advisory Services
  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Read More
Rotimi Williams

Rotimi Williams

Junior Associate

  • Business Advisory Services
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Litigation
  • Media, Information and Communications Technology
  • Read More
Tokunbo Eniola Williams, SAN.

Tokunbo Eniola Williams, SAN.

Partner

  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Employment and Labour Law
  • Litigation
  • Read More
Chief (Mrs.) Abimbola-Akinjide (SAN)

Chief (Mrs.) Abimbola-Akinjide (SAN)

Partner

  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Energy (Power, Oil, and Gas) Law
  • Litigation
  • Real Estate Law
  • Read More
Adeola Racheal Adetoye

Adeola Racheal Adetoye

Pupil Associate

Michael Ikechukwu Ejiofor

Michael Ikechukwu Ejiofor

Pupil Associate

Omonubi Oluwadamilola Jacquine

Omonubi Oluwadamilola Jacquine

Pupil Associate

Sandra Umeh Chinemerem

Sandra Umeh Chinemerem

Pupil Associate

Chukwujim Ayooluwa Osigwe

Chukwujim Ayooluwa Osigwe

Pupil Associate

Stay In Touch