All Team Members

Folarin Rotimi Abiola Williams

Folarin Rotimi Abiola Williams

Senior Partner

  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Employment and Labour Law
  • Energy (Power, Oil, and Gas) Law
  • Read More
Adejugba Olagbade Benson

Adejugba Olagbade Benson

Senior Associate

  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Employment and Labour Law
  • Litigation
  • Maritime and Aviation Law
  • Read More
Bukola Sarat Akinloye

Bukola Sarat Akinloye

Senior Associate

  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Employment and Labour Law
  • Litigation
  • Read More
Cyril Anichukwueze

Cyril Anichukwueze

Senior Associate

  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Energy (Power, Oil, and Gas) Law
  • Litigation
  • Read More
Efe Etomi (Mrs.)

Efe Etomi (Mrs.)

Partner

  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Employment and Labour Law
  • Energy (Power, Oil, and Gas) Law
  • Read More
Tunde Keshinro

Tunde Keshinro

Senior Associate

  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Litigation
  • Real Estate Law
  • Read More
Seun Osunbade

Seun Osunbade

Senior Associate

  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Litigation
  • Real Estate Law
  • Read More
Zevbokun Alade Williams

Zevbokun Alade Williams

Managing Partner

  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Business Advisory Services
  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Read More
Rotimi Williams

Rotimi Williams

Associate

  • Business Advisory Services
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Litigation
  • Media, Information and Communications Technology
  • Read More
Tokunbo Eniola Williams, SAN.

Tokunbo Eniola Williams, SAN.

Senior Partner

  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Employment and Labour Law
  • Litigation
  • Read More
Chief (Mrs.) Abimbola-Akinjide (SAN)

Chief (Mrs.) Abimbola-Akinjide (SAN)

Partner

  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Energy (Power, Oil, and Gas) Law
  • Litigation
  • Real Estate Law
  • Read More
Titofunmi Joseph Taoreed

Titofunmi Joseph Taoreed

Junior Associate

  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Real Estate Law
  • Read More
Obashola Haruna

Obashola Haruna

Chief Operating Officer

Clinton C. Anwara

Clinton C. Anwara

Senior Associate

  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Employment and Labour Law
  • Litigation
  • Read More
Ayomide Eribake

Ayomide Eribake

Junior Associate

  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Employment and Labour Law
  • Litigation
  • Read More
Ngozika Chukwu

Ngozika Chukwu

Junior Associate

  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • International Dispute Resolution
  • Litigation
  • Read More
Daniel Adeoti

Daniel Adeoti

Junior Associate

  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Intellectual Property Law
  • Read More
Doris Ogah

Doris Ogah

Junior Associate

  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Intellectual Property Law
  • International Dispute Resolution
  • Licensing & Technology
  • Read More
Olabisi Ogunyemi

Olabisi Ogunyemi

Junior Associate

  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Family Law
  • Read More
Ngozi Anyaegbunam

Ngozi Anyaegbunam

Partner

  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Business Advisory Services
  • Company Secretarial
  • Corporate & Commercial Law
  • Read More

Stay In Touch

Loading